A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
147
J. HoffmanNewcastle Jets· 37yNewcastle JetsD37771151816.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
147
P. RetreWellington Phoenix· 33yWellington PhoenixM33771563726.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
147
Ben OldWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixM247670107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
147
Éric BauthéacBrisbane Roar· 39yBrisbane RoarM397624122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 6 | 24 | 12 | 2 | – |
147
Keisuke HondaMelbourne Victory· 40yMelbourne VictoryM40761940–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
147
Leo NatelMelbourne City· 29yMelbourne CityM297625407.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
147
R. van der VenneMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34762240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
147
Curtis GoodMelbourne City· 33yMelbourne CityD33751321937.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
147
C. PiperWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixD247448506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
147
J. MurrayCentral Coast Mariners· 31yCentral Coast MarinersF31744140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
147
L. IvanovicPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryF267281406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
147
Markel SusaetaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM38723120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
147
Mohamed TouréAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedF22714171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
147
R. De LaetMelbourne City· 37yMelbourne CityD37712570–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 7 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
147
S. LušticaWestern United· 35yWestern UnitedM3571821306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
147S. NgorCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–7134306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
147X. BertoncelloNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–7127006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 7 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
147A. BrosqueSydneySydneyM–702250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 7 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
169
Juan MataMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryM3861648207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
169
J. NisbetCentral Coast Mariners· 27yCentral Coast MarinersM27614121607.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
169
Mikael DokaCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersM2661455807.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.30 |
169
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD256101101716.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
169
Keanu BaccusWestern Sydney Wanderers· 28yWestern Sydney WanderersM286987241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
169
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedM2267901307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
169
Tate RussellWestern United· 27yWestern UnitedD2767110716.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
169
B. Ibini-IseiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersF34655040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
169
Gael SandovalWellington Phoenix· 31yWellington PhoenixM31652020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
169
L. BaylissNewcastle Jets· 24yNewcastle JetsM246564806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
169Garang KuolCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–641840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
169
Roderick MirandaMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD35641202457.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
169
T. QuintalSydney· 20ySydneyF206445406.78
169Y. CohenMelbourne CityMelbourne CityM–6319307.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 6 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
169
K. OpsethAdelaide United· 36yAdelaide UnitedF36622110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
169
A. AuglahCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersF246140506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
169
Damien Da SilvaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurD386163906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
169J. LescanoBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–612010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
169
A. HammondWestern Sydney Wanderers· 22yWestern Sydney WanderersF226047506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
169A. ParsonsBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–6045306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
169
J. ElseyAdelaide United· 32yAdelaide UnitedD32601142147.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
169
Ryan EdmondsonCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersF256035106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
191
Alexander BaumjohannSydney· 39ySydneyM395157271–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
191
Andreas KuenMelbourne City· 31yMelbourne CityM3151146907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 |
191
B. O'NeillPerth Glory· 32yPerth GloryM325111041716.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
191
J. McGarryBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarD2858851406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
191
Jonny YullAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedM215875306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
191
K. GrozosNewcastle Jets· 26yNewcastle JetsM26581221106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
191
Sarpreet SinghWellington Phoenix· 27yWellington PhoenixF275828506.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 8 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
191
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
191
Kazuki NagasawaWellington Phoenix· 34yWellington PhoenixM345750507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
191
S. GallowayAuckland· 31yAucklandD31571241006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources