A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
James TroisiWestern United· 38yWestern UnitedM38112295130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
100
Alessandro DiamantiWestern United· 43yWestern UnitedM43111880140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 8 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
100
Daniel PenhaWestern United· 28yWestern UnitedM28111445927.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 11 | 23 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 7 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
100
Daniel De SilvaMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM291112119606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
100
K. JelacicMelbourne Victory· 24yMelbourne VictoryM241112861216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
100
C. ArmientoWellington Phoenix· 27yWellington PhoenixF271110871116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
100
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25116961817.12
100
B. OliveiraMacarthur· 22yMacarthurM2211562506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
100
Fabio GomesSydney· 29ySydneyF2911428207.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 11 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
100
Scott McDonaldWestern Sydney Wanderers· 43yWestern Sydney WanderersF431143960–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
100
Z. SapsfordWestern Sydney Wanderers· 24yWestern Sydney WanderersM2411443007.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
100
L. RogersonAuckland· 28yAucklandM2811356316.79
100
Oliver BozanicPerth Glory· 37yPerth GloryM3711261406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
100
Patryk KlimalaSydney· 28ySydneyF2811221406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 11 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
100
T. WaddinghamBrisbane Roar· 21yBrisbane RoarF2111234006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
100
T. UskokMacarthur· 35yMacarthurD351111444036.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
100T. JuricMelbourne VictoryMelbourne VictoryF–1103240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 9 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
118
Luke BrattanMacarthur· 36yMacarthurM3610181825317.44
118
B. KamauPerth Glory· 31yPerth GloryM311010911016.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6.45 |
118
J. DrewMacarthur· 23yMacarthurM23101061606.92
118
Ben FolamiAdelaide United· 27yAdelaide UnitedM27109125616.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
118
Samuel SilveraCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF261076960–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
118
Terry AntonisMelbourne City· 32yMelbourne CityM32107681306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
118
K. YengiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 27yWestern Sydney WanderersF271044470–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
118
K. YeboahWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersF321034520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
118
Clarismario RodriguesMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryF2510251206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
118M. MemetiMelbourne CityMelbourne CityF–10242206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
118I. EzeWellington PhoenixWellington PhoenixF–10124506.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 |
118
Oriol RieraWestern Sydney Wanderers· 40yWestern Sydney WanderersF401012440–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 10 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
132
D. ArzaniMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM27919871707.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
132
J. ClisbyWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersD349131572216.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
132
C. MetcalfeMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM279971120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 5 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
132
E. KamsobaSydney· 30ySydneyM30947551–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
132
Nicolai MüllerCentral Coast Mariners· 39yCentral Coast MarinersM39945330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
132
Samuel KleinBrisbane Roar· 22yBrisbane RoarM229045906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
138
Ben GaruccioSydney· 31ySydneyD318161311707.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
138
Adrián LunaMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34894891–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
138
Aiden O'NeillMelbourne City· 28yMelbourne CityM2887102332–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 4 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
138
Roly BonevaciaMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryM358734506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 7 | 7 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
138
B. GibsonNewcastle Jets· 23yNewcastle JetsF238649006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
138N. PenningtonPerth GloryPerth GloryM–861052316.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
138
Marcus YounisMelbourne City· 21yMelbourne CityF218523616.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 7 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
138
J. Courtney-PerkinsSydney· 24ySydneyD24841031616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
138
N. MorenoAuckland· 29yAucklandM298324107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
147
Storm RouxCentral Coast Mariners· 33yCentral Coast MarinersD337171842626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
147
J. BrillanteWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM337121691837.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
147
R. NajjarineWellington Phoenix· 26yWellington PhoenixF26711126806.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
147
A. RuferWellington Phoenix· 30yWellington PhoenixM307101664927.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.18 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources