A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
47
Aleksandar PrijovićWestern United· 36yWestern UnitedF361874360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 13 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
52
Anthony CáceresMacarthur· 34yMacarthurM3417272012117.28
52
Steven UgarkovicWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersM3217122022606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 3 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
52
Riley McGreeAdelaide United· 28yAdelaide UnitedM281795070–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 7 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 10 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
52
H. HoreBrisbane Roar· 27yBrisbane RoarM27178941407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
52
Tomer HemedWestern Sydney Wanderers· 39yWestern Sydney WanderersF391744050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 11 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
52
A. KuolWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersF25172941606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
52
Ben WaineWellington Phoenix· 25yWellington PhoenixF251707240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
60
Craig NooneMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM38162593172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 6 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
60
A. ThurgateWestern Sydney Wanderers· 26yWestern Sydney WanderersM2616161883507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
60
Nestory IrankundaAdelaide United· 20yAdelaide UnitedF20168601917.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 5 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 8 | 6 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
60
M. CaputoMelbourne City· 21yMelbourne CityF2116568706.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.49 |
64
Miloš NinkovićWestern Sydney Wanderers· 41yWestern Sydney WanderersM4115201351106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
64
David BallWellington Phoenix· 36yWellington PhoenixF3615181232516.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
64
M. MillarMacarthur· 30yMacarthurD301514991107.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
64
Riku DanzakiWestern United· 26yWestern UnitedM26151284306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 9 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
64
A. TouréSydney· 26ySydneyF2615992706.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Marco TúlioCentral Coast Mariners· 28yCentral Coast MarinersF2815840707.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.61 |
64
G. MayAuckland· 28yAucklandF2815654407.03
64
Béni NkololoCentral Coast Mariners· 30yCentral Coast MarinersM3015449111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
64
Nikos VergosNewcastle Jets· 30yNewcastle JetsF3015455506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
G. BlackwoodAdelaide United· 29yAdelaide UnitedF291537530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 5 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
74
Connor PainWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedM321424126170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
74
Florin BerenguerBrisbane Roar· 37yBrisbane RoarM3714241471606.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 4 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
74
Diego CastroPerth Glory· 44yPerth GloryM4414155690–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 7 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 3 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
74
D. PetratosWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM3314147550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 9 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
74Z. MachachMelbourne VictoryMelbourne VictoryM–141158627.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 5 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 7.08 |
74
Marco RojasWellington Phoenix· 35yWellington PhoenixM35141059406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
74
Joel ChianesePerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryF361476240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
74
M. RuhsBrisbane Roar· 24yBrisbane RoarF241471182506.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 |
74
P. WoodSydney· 24ySydneyF241461101616.65
74
M. DerbyshireMacarthur· 40yMacarthurF401452560–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 14 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
74
Adrian SegecicSydney· 22ySydneyM2214346407.18
85
M. BurgessNewcastle Jets· 31yNewcastle JetsM3113191492037.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
85
Tolgay ArslanMelbourne City· 36yMelbourne CityM3613724317.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 13 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7.85 |
85
Ángel TorresCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersM2613323317.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 13 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 7.78 |
88
M. JakolisMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM29121950907.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 2 | 7 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 10 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.58 |
88
Ryan KittoAdelaide United· 32yAdelaide UnitedD3212171871706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 6 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
88
R. PiscopoMelbourne Victory· 28yMelbourne VictoryM281214126906.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
88Marco UreñaCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–12104541–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
88
Jesse RandallAuckland· 24yAucklandF2412950307.06
88
J. KucharskiPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryF2412881616.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
88
Gary HooperWellington Phoenix· 38yWellington PhoenixF381263520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
88
M. GrimaldiMelbourne Victory· 22yMelbourne VictoryM2212679606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
88
S. ColakovskiPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryF26125891106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 6 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
88
V. YuelWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersF3212550307.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 6 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
88
Marcus AntonssonWestern Sydney Wanderers· 35yWestern Sydney WanderersF3512450006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 7 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
88
Sam CosgroveAuckland· 29yAucklandF2912429807.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 12 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.23 |
100
Neil KilkennyWestern United· 40yWestern UnitedM401124116170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 6 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources