Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Armenian Premier League

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1FC Noah10272.707+20
2Alashkert10242.408+16
2Pyunik Yerevan10242.409+15
4Ararat-Armenia10191.909+10
5Sardarapat10171.7018-1
6Urartu9141.5612+2
7Shirak9111.2212-1
8Gandzasar Kapan1090.9024-15
9Ararat Yerevan980.8915-7
9BKMA1080.8016-8
11Van960.6721-15
11Syunik1060.6022-16

Data coverage for Armenian Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources