Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Armenian Premier League

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1FC Noah1070.7027+20
2Alashkert1080.8024+16
3Pyunik Yerevan1090.9024+15
3Ararat-Armenia1090.9019+10
5Urartu9121.3314+2
5Shirak9121.3311-1
7Ararat Yerevan9151.678-7
8BKMA10161.608-8
9Sardarapat10181.8017-1
10Van9212.336-15
11Syunik10222.206-16
12Gandzasar Kapan10242.409-15

Data coverage for Armenian Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources