Argentine Primera División
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aldosivi
- Argentinos Juniors
- Atlético Tucumán
- Banfield
- Barracas Central
- Belgrano de Córdoba
- Boca Juniors
- Central Córdoba (SdE)
- Defensa y Justicia
- Deportivo Riestra
- Estudiantes de La Plata
- Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
- Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
- Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
- Godoy Cruz
- Huracán
- Independiente
- Independiente Rivadavia
- Instituto de Córdoba
- Lanús
- Newell's Old Boys
- Platense
- Racing Club
- River Plate
- Rosario Central
- San Lorenzo
- San Martín (SJ)
- Sarmiento
- Talleres de Córdoba
- Tigre
- Unión de Santa Fe
- Vélez Sarsfield
- No matches
Clear filters
Goals, assists and cards count 1360 of 1382 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1340 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Marco IacobellisCentral Córdoba (SdE)· 26yCentral Córdoba (SdE)M2644591426.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | San Martín (SJ) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2026 | Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.62 |
100
Jordy CaicedoHuracán· 28yHuracánF28140281416.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Huracán | 14 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 6.75 |
100
Kevin OrtízAtlético Tucumán· 26yAtlético TucumánM2612551416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6.94 |
100N. PazUnión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeD–00331416.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
100
S. MarcichLanús· 28yLanúsD28310841416.84
100
Santiago SolariRacing Club· 28yRacing ClubF28118731416.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026 | Racing Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
100
Sebastián ValdezIndependiente· 31yIndependienteD3100721416.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Central Córdoba (SdE) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.78 |
100
Sebastián VillaIndependiente Rivadavia· 30yIndependiente RivadaviaF30920801417.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 6 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.50 |
100
Augusto SchottTalleres de Córdoba· 26yTalleres de CórdobaD2671691406.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.54 |
100
C. BaezaVélez Sarsfield· 32yVélez SarsfieldM3201431406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
100
C. QuintanaRosario Central· 38yRosario CentralD3834511406.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Rosario Central | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
100
J. GomezSarmiento· 36ySarmientoM3611461406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
100
Jhonatan CandiaBarracas Central· 31yBarracas CentralF31112671406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barracas Central | 9 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 |
100
L. BlancoBoca Juniors· 27yBoca JuniorsD2729791407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
100
M. BarbieriDeportivo Riestra· 33yDeportivo RiestraD3300311406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
100
M. DelgadoBoca Juniors· 21yBoca JuniorsM2102601406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
100
R. BarriosBarracas Central· 33yBarracas CentralD3322681406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
100
R. BochiAldosivi· 36yAldosiviM3601391406.60
100
T. GuidaraLanús· 30yLanúsD3002561406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Huracán | 0 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Lanús | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
100
Tiago PalaciosEstudiantes de La Plata· 25yEstudiantes de La PlataM25129611406.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 5 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 |
121
F. ParedesArgentinos Juniors· 27yArgentinos JuniorsD2711401336.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sarmiento | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
121
Miguel NavarroTalleres de Córdoba· 27yTalleres de CórdobaD271445133–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 3 | – |
121
J. FrancoGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza· 34yGimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaD3411481326.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Instituto de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.46 |
121
A. CardozoLanús· 29yLanúsM2912771316.98
121
A. CostaBoca Juniors· 27yBoca JuniorsD2730401316.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
121
A. SporleBelgrano de Córdoba· 31yBelgrano de CórdobaD3113591316.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 |
121
E. GodoyArgentinos Juniors· 33yArgentinos JuniorsD3320531316.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
121
Francis Mac AllisterInstituto de Córdoba· 31yInstituto de CórdobaM310139131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Instituto de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
121
Guido HerreraTalleres de Córdoba· 34yTalleres de CórdobaG3400731317.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 7.31 |
121
J. PalaciosUnión de Santa Fe· 27yUnión de Santa FeM27411591316.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 7 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6.79 |
121
J. PortilloRiver Plate· 26yRiver PlateD260248131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
121
M. GodoyAldosivi· 24yAldosiviM2414491316.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Central Córdoba (SdE) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Instituto de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
121
Marcelo EstigarribiaUnión de Santa Fe· 31yUnión de Santa FeF31178841316.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 4 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 6.66 |
121
Martín FernándezNewell's Old Boys· 25yNewell's Old BoysM250033131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
121
Matías PellegriniVélez Sarsfield· 26yVélez SarsfieldF2668661316.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 6 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 6.82 |
121
Tomás Ariel SilvaPlatense· 23yPlatenseD2300451316.72
121
Aaron MolinasDefensa y Justicia· 26yDefensa y JusticiaM261010691307.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.21 |
121
Alexis MaldonadoBelgrano de Córdoba· 29yBelgrano de CórdobaD2900621306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
121
Ezequiel PioviEstudiantes de La Plata· 34yEstudiantes de La PlataM3412431307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 |
121
Federico GinoAldosivi· 33yAldosiviM3330271306.65
121
J. LopezDefensa y Justicia· 26yDefensa y JusticiaM2610521306.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tigre | 1 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
121
L. ArceGodoy Cruz· 29yGodoy CruzD290350130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
121
Lautaro RiveroRiver Plate· 23yRiver PlateD2341531307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Central Córdoba (SdE) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Central Córdoba (SdE) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
121
Mathias de RitisSan Lorenzo· 23ySan LorenzoD2311461306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Banfield | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
145
Aarón QuirósVélez Sarsfield· 25yVélez SarsfieldD2500421246.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 3 | – |
| 2026 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
145
Damián FernándezDefensa y Justicia· 25yDefensa y JusticiaD2520631226.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.95 |
145
F. PardoRacing Club· 29yRacing ClubD2921671226.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
145
L. PasseriniBelgrano de Córdoba· 32yBelgrano de CórdobaF3277541226.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 6.53 |
145
Kevin LomónacoIndependiente· 24yIndependienteD2421801216.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Tigre | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
145
L. FerreiraDefensa y Justicia· 26yDefensa y JusticiaD261237121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources