Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

UAE Pro League

Champions: Al Ain

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Al Ain13301135
2Shabab Al1328728
3Al Nasr13171520
4Al Jazira13191519
4Ajman13141519
6Al Wahda13151118
6Al Wasl13192118
8Baniyas13152116
9Khorfakkan13172115
10Sharjah13182214
10Kalba13172614
12Al Bataeh13141711
13Al Dhafra1312317
14Dibba Al1312336

Data coverage for UAE Pro League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources