Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Allsvenskan

Champions: Mjällby AIF

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Hammarby FF30602.0029+31
2Mjällby AIF30571.9018+39
3Sirius30531.7751+2
4Djurgårdens IF30521.7332+20
5Malmö FF30461.5333+13
6GAIS30451.5030+15
6IF Elfsborg30451.5051-6
8BK Häcken30421.4050-8
9IFK Göteborg30411.3733+8
10AIK Stockholm30401.3333+7
10IF Brommapojkarna30401.3347-7
10IFK Norrköping32401.2560-20
13IFK Värnamo30361.2069-33
14Degerfors IF30331.1052-19
15Östers IF30290.9748-19
16Halmstad30240.8050-26
17Örgryte IS231.500+3

Data coverage for Allsvenskan →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football