Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Allsvenskan

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Sirius23532.3028+25
2Hammarby FF23492.1321+28
3Djurgårdens IF23482.0921+27
4BK Häcken23421.8330+12
5Malmö FF23381.6533+5
6AIK Stockholm23361.5740-4
6IF Brommapojkarna23361.5741-5
8IF Elfsborg23351.5222+13
9Västerås SK23341.4836-2
10IFK Göteborg23321.3941-9
11GAIS23281.2221+7
11Mjällby AIF23281.2239-11
13Örgryte IS23251.0952-27
14Kalmar FF23210.9137-16
15Degerfors IF23200.8735-15
16Halmstad23160.7044-28

Data coverage for Allsvenskan →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football